Resultados

bt_bb_section_bottom_section_coverage_image

Puesto Dorsal País Nombre Categoría Equipo Tiempo
1. 14 KAZ LUTSENKO, Alexey ELI ASTANA-QAZAQSTAN TEAM 4:49:12
2. 47 BEL WELLENS, Tim ELI LOTTO SOUDAL 53
3. 56 BEL VLIEGEN, Loïc ELI INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉR 57
4. 25 GER KÄMNA, Lennard ELI BORA – HANSGROHE 01:16
5. 127 GBR SWIFT, Connor ELI TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC 01:28
6. 26 AUS HINDLEY, Jai ELI BORA – HANSGROHE 01:54
7. 122 FRA BARGUIL, Warren ELI TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC 01:54
8. 41 BEL CRAS, Steff ELI LOTTO SOUDAL 01:54
9. 44 DEN KRON, Andreas ELI LOTTO SOUDAL 01:54
10. 132 FRA HIVERT, Jonathan ELI B&B HOTELS – KTM 01:54
11. 123 FRA GUGLIELMI, Simon ELI TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC 01:59
12. 54 BEL GOOSSENS, Kobe ELI INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉR 02:11
13. 65 ESP LASTRA, Jonathan ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 02:11
14. 34 USA QUINN, Sean ELI EF EDUCATION – EASYPOST 02:11
15. 22 GER BUCHMANN, Emanuel ELI BORA – HANSGROHE 02:11

https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/01/uci.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/paraiso-interior.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/bosh-1.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/bujarkay.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/pissei.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/aqualia.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/europcar-1.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/marca.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/caja-rural-escritorio.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/01/jaen.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/01/Bosch-Logo-1.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/bujarkay.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/pissei.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/aqualia.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/europcar-1.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/marca.png
https://clasicajaen.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/02/caja-rural.png